GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 304 LIMITED

Company number 03800821

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2019
due by 29 December 2019

Last statement dated 15 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOC CORPORATE MEMBER NO.3 LIMITED 27 Apr 2000 - 17 Jul 2014
SEDGWICK OAKWOOD CORPORATE MEMBER NO.3 LIMITED 30 Jun 1999 - 27 Apr 2000