VITEC GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03800708

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, United Kingdom, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 13 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GAG106 LIMITED 05 Jul 1999 - 05 Oct 1999