WRAP LTD

Company number 03800600

Registered office address
Unit 4, 119 Loverock Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG30 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2020
due by 2 July 2020

Last statement dated 18 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
THE COPIER SUPERSTORE LIMITED 05 Jul 1999 - 21 Sep 2007