GILBRAN (ASHFORD) LIMITED

Company number 03799996

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GILBRAN INVESTMENTS (ASHFORD) LIMITED 02 Jul 1999 - 20 Dec 2000