BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EMILE HESKEY PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03799036

Registered office address
C/o Pkf Cooper Parry, Sky View Argosy Road, East Midlands Airport, Castle Donington, Derby, DE74 2SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2018
due by 15 July 2018

Last statement dated 1 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOUGHBY (236) LIMITED 01 Jul 1999 - 01 Sep 1999