MILLER HOMES (ST HELENS) LIMITED

Company number 03798404

Registered office address
C/O Miller 2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 949 LIMITED 30 Jun 1999 - 12 Jul 1999