STONEWATER HOMES LTD

Company number 03798373

Registered office address
Lower Weedon Hill Farm, Weedon, Hill, Hyde Heath, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP6 5RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2019
due by 29 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2020
due by 14 July 2020

Last statement dated 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
EASYLIFE PRODUCTS LIMITED 30 Jun 1999 - 26 Mar 2002