UNILODGE (OXNEY) LIMITED

Company number 03795551

Registered office address
The Core, 40 St Thomas Street, Bristol, BS1 6JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 309 LIMITED 24 Jun 1999 - 11 Aug 1999