HORTON ROAD LIMITED

Company number 03795377

Registered office address
Prologis House, Blythe Gate, Blythe Valley Park, Solihull, England, B90 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STOCKLEY PARK PHASE 3 LIMITED 01 Oct 1999 - 02 Oct 2014
PRECIS (1772) LIMITED 24 Jun 1999 - 01 Oct 1999