EXCHANGE FS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03789058

Registered office address
31st Floor 40 Bank Street, London, United Kingdom, E14 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEYEXTRA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Jun 2000 - 06 Apr 2001
EMLOAN LIMITED 13 Jul 1999 - 01 Jun 2000
SERVARENA LIMITED 14 Jun 1999 - 13 Jul 1999