OCTOPUS HEALTHCARE DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company number 03788979

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2020
due by 10 July 2020

Last statement dated 26 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICX SPECIAL DEVELOPMENTS LTD 07 Apr 2010 - 14 Oct 2014
PRIMARY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Jan 2000 - 07 Apr 2010
BLADECAT LIMITED 14 Jun 1999 - 20 Jan 2000