CARILLION NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03787277

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1513) LIMITED 10 Jun 1999 - 16 Jul 1999