IMMIX SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 03787244

Registered office address
Hawthorn House Tawe Business Village, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, United Kingdom, SA7 9LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Last statement dated 10 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUREVIEW SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 14 Sep 2006 - 25 Feb 2020
SURVIEW SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 30 Aug 2006 - 14 Sep 2006
E-SURVEILLANCE SOFTWARE LIMITED 16 May 2002 - 30 Aug 2006
FARSIGHT SOFTWARE LIMITED 30 Oct 2001 - 16 May 2002
IO MM SOFTWARE LIMITED 10 Jun 1999 - 30 Oct 2001