PRADERA LIMITED

Company number 03786152

Registered office address
Jubilee House, 197-213 Oxford Street, London, England, W1D 2LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2020
due by 24 June 2020

Last statement dated 10 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRADERA-AM LIMITED 08 Apr 2015 - 09 Apr 2015
PRADERA-AM PLC 10 Jun 1999 - 08 Apr 2015