BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE SCHOOLWEAR SHOW LIMITED

Company number 03785633

Registered office address
Eco Works Midland Street, Ardwick, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M12 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2019
due by 24 June 2019

Last statement dated 10 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORCE 12 SCHOOLWEAR LIMITED 10 Jun 1999 - 27 Dec 2013