NORTON CRATHORNE (NO 2) LIMITED

Company number 03785379

Registered office address
The Old Library, The Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
VITALPIPE LIMITED 09 Jun 1999 - 03 Aug 1999