BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VIRTUA EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03785171

Registered office address
Ashwell The Glade, Kingswood, Tadworth, Surrey, KT20 6JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2018
due by 23 June 2018

Last statement dated 9 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PSYLON LIMITED 09 Jun 1999 - 04 May 2000