BUXTED PARK HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 03784925

Registered office address
The Old Library, The Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2020
due by 23 June 2020

Last statement dated 9 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCEPTSUN LIMITED 09 Jun 1999 - 03 Aug 1999