CARILLION QUEST TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03783014

Registered office address
Crown House, Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION RESERVE LIMITED 03 Aug 1999 - 21 Dec 1999
CARILLION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 01 Jun 1999 - 03 Aug 1999