OPTIMAL RENAL CARE UK LIMITED

Company number 03777311

Registered office address
Nunn Brook Road, Huthwaite, Sutton In Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, NG17 2HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTAL RENAL CARE (DENHAM) LIMITED 14 Jun 1999 - 18 Jan 2005
NOTTCOR 98 LIMITED 26 May 1999 - 14 Jun 1999