ZULU REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03777089

Registered office address
6 New Street Square, London, England, EC4A 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEBRA REALISATIONS LIMITED 25 Feb 2015 - 02 Jun 2015
ZOLFO COOPER LIMITED 24 Nov 2008 - 25 Feb 2015
ZC FLEET PLACE LIMITED 21 Nov 2008 - 24 Nov 2008
ZOLFO COOPER LIMITED 17 Nov 2008 - 21 Nov 2008
KROLL LIMITED 02 Dec 2002 - 17 Nov 2008
KROLL BUCHLER PHILLIPS LIMITED 01 Feb 2000 - 02 Dec 2002
BUCHLER PHILLIPS LIMITED 08 Jun 1999 - 01 Feb 2000
RETRODATA 20 May 1999 - 08 Jun 1999