PEARL (MARTINEAU PHASE 1) LIMITED

Company number 03775168

Registered office address
1 Wythall Green Way, Wythall, Birmingham, B47 6WG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDERSON (MARTINEAU PHASE 1) LIMITED 17 May 1999 - 06 Apr 2005