BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INDEX BOOKS LIMITED

Company number 03772708

Registered office address
Catteshall Manor, Catteshall Lane, Godalming, Surrey, GU7 1UU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAPELOTZ LIMITED 18 May 1999 - 07 Jun 1999