STADIUM (VICAR LANE) LIMITED

Company number 03772483

Registered office address
Welton Grange, Welton, Brough, East Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2021
due by 27 May 2021

Last statement dated 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 947 LIMITED 13 May 1999 - 18 May 1999