ENVIRONMENTAL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03769974

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVIRONMENTAL PROPERTY SERVICES PLC 22 Jul 1999 - 27 Nov 2009