UC MARKET MAKERS LIMITED

Company number 03769930

Registered office address
40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UC VENTURES LIMITED 15 Feb 2000 - 11 Aug 2000
UC.COM BMS LIMITED 13 May 1999 - 15 Feb 2000