UC CAPITAL LTD

Company number 03769924

Registered office address
1 Royal Exchange, London, England, EC3V 3DG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2020
due by 27 May 2020

Last statement dated 13 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UC CAPITAL.COM LIMITED 01 Mar 2000 - 08 Jan 2004
UC.COM BUSINESS CONSULTING LIMITED 13 May 1999 - 01 Mar 2000