BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

17 BROMPTON SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 03767064

Registered office address
5th Floor, 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2019
due by 24 May 2019

Last statement dated 10 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use
Previous company names
Name Period
BETMOVE LIMITED 10 May 1999 - 18 Jan 2000