RETIREMENT DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 03765660

Registered office address
Sterling House, 64 Lichfield Road, Stafford, ST17 4LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2020
due by 20 May 2020

Last statement dated 6 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
READ INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL ADVISERS LTD 24 Nov 1999 - 02 Feb 2010
READS INDEPENDENT FINANCIAL ADVISORS LTD 06 May 1999 - 24 Nov 1999