APPLIED SYSTEMS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03764705

Registered office address
5th Floor Invicta House, Trafalgar Place, Trafalgar Place, Brighton, United Kingdom, BN1 4FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
INSURECOM LIMITED 17 Jan 2006 - 15 Aug 2013
ICL HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Jul 2005 - 17 Jan 2006
INSURECOM LIMITED 11 Mar 2005 - 25 Jul 2005
INSURE-COM LIMITED 24 Jun 1999 - 11 Mar 2005
CATDUAL LIMITED 05 May 1999 - 24 Jun 1999