UC GROUP LTD

Company number 03762366

Registered office address
Central Square, 8th Floor, 29, Wellington Street, Leeds, England, LS1 4DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UC.COM LTD 26 Apr 1999 - 04 Jan 2002