BILENDI LIMITED

Company number 03762049

Registered office address
8 Holyrood Street, London, England, SE1 2EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
MAXIMILES UK LTD 15 Nov 2007 - 20 Jun 2014
IPOINTS LIMITED 27 Apr 2001 - 15 Nov 2007
IPOINTS.CO.UK LTD 26 Apr 1999 - 27 Apr 2001