CARE MANAGEMENT GROUP (CYMRU) LIMITED

Company number 03761455

Registered office address
First Floor, Q4 The Square, Randalls Way, Leatherhead, England, KT22 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
CCA RESIDENTIAL HOMES LIMITED 28 Apr 1999 - 14 Jan 2013