LOCAM LIMITED

Company number 03761194

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GAC NO.169 LIMITED 28 Apr 1999 - 13 Aug 1999