HAND PICKED HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 03760451

Registered office address
The Old Library, The Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 3AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MEXICOSCOPE LIMITED 28 Apr 1999 - 29 Jul 1999