ALPHA SECURITIES TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03759568

Registered office address
Cassini House, 57 Saint Jamess Street, London, SW1A 1LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2020
due by 11 May 2020

Last statement dated 27 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
PICCADILLY GROWTH TRADING LIMITED 14 Jun 1999 - 15 Jan 2004
BETBURST LIMITED 27 Apr 1999 - 14 Jun 1999