PANTHERA LIMITED

Company number 03759250

Registered office address
The Manor Main Street, Grove, Wantage, Oxfordshire, OX12 7JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2020
due by 25 December 2020

Last statement dated 13 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELDONSTOP LTD 26 Apr 1999 - 18 May 1999