HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO.31) LIMITED

Company number 03759116

Registered office address
10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANTCHESTER PROPERTIES (RIVIERA) LIMITED 18 May 1999 - 22 Dec 2011
CLOUDFLAME LIMITED 26 Apr 1999 - 18 May 1999