BEVERLEY WIGG PR & COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03758785

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373/375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIAPOINT SERVICES LIMITED 23 Apr 1999 - 26 May 1999