CORAM FAMILY AND CHILDCARE LTD

Company number 03753345

Registered office address
41 Brunswick Square, London, England, WC1N 1AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2020
due by 29 April 2020

Last statement dated 15 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FAMILY AND CHILDCARE TRUST 08 Apr 2013 - 19 Jul 2018
NATIONAL FAMILY AND PARENTING INSTITUTE 15 Apr 1999 - 08 Apr 2013