WESTMINSTER BEAUMONT (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED

Company number 03752528

Registered office address
Suite 201 Second Floor, Design Centre East Chelsea Harbour, London, England, SW10 0XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TWINEXIT LIMITED 14 Apr 1999 - 26 May 1999