TARMAC GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03751525

Registered office address
Portland House Bickenhill Lane, Solihull, Birmingham, B37 7BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2020
due by 7 February 2020

Last statement dated 24 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC PLC 28 Jul 1999 - 29 Sep 2000
TARMAC GROUP PLC 09 Apr 1999 - 28 Jul 1999