BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KEEPING OUT OF TROUBLE LIMITED

Company number 03749646

Registered office address
264 Banbury Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX2 7DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2019
due by 24 April 2019

Last statement dated 10 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAXSYS SOFTWARE LIMITED 09 Apr 1999 - 08 Jul 1999