BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EXAR FRANCHISE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03748625

Registered office address
4 Brendon Street, London, W1H 5HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
X R FRANCHISE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 21 May 1999 - 06 Jul 1999
XR SERVICES LIMITED 26 Apr 1999 - 21 May 1999
ISSUEARENA LIMITED 08 Apr 1999 - 26 Apr 1999