BULL RING NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 03744393

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, England, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1643) LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 13 May 1999