UBH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03742928

Registered office address
4th Floor Fountain Precinct, Leopold Street, Sheffield, S1 2JA
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2019
due by 28 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2020
due by 12 April 2020

Last statement dated 29 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25290 - Manufacture of other tanks, reservoirs and containers of metal
Previous company names
Name Period
CROFTLAKE LIMITED 29 Mar 1999 - 24 May 1999