AIXAM MEGA LTD.

Company number 03742804

Registered office address
No. 1 Victory House, Forge Mills Park, Station Road Coleshill, Birmingham, B46 1JH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIXAM LTD. 29 Mar 1999 - 02 Apr 2007