BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ADLAM CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03741781

Registered office address
3rd Floor 166 College Road, Harrow, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA1 1BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2018
due by 7 April 2018

Last statement dated 24 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADLAM CONSULTANCY LIMITED 24 Mar 1999 - 30 Apr 1999