WESTMINSTER HEALTH CARE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03738097

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CANTERBURY HEALTHCARE LIMITED 19 Mar 1999 - 06 Sep 1999
CONCORDIA HEALTHCARE LIMITED 18 Mar 1999 - 19 Mar 1999