BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARENA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03735943

Registered office address
Armitage House Thorpe Lower Lane, Robin Hood, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF3 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2019
due by 1 April 2019

Last statement dated 18 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ARENA GROUP LIMITED 18 Mar 1999 - 30 Sep 2004